School Board Trustees
Bejarano, Ernesto A. | ||
Chávez, Linda | ||
Corona, Joseph R. | ||
García, Ricardo | ||
Nguyen, Minh | ||
Pham, Minh | ||
Quintero, Andrés | ||
Vasquez, Omar |
Boac, Thelma B. | ||
Jaug, Jaria | ||
Jimenez, Hugo A. | ||
Puzar, Lijuan |
Dauer, Monte | ||
Middleton, Jarod | ||
Presunka, Carol | ||
Villalobos, Nick |
Kim, James | Trustee Area #1 | |
Varich, Robert | Trustee Area #1 | |
Halliday, Elisabeth | Trustee Area #2 | |
Sabes, David Lee | Trustee Area #2 | |
Winter, Michael | Trustee Area #2 | |
Baker, Jason | Trustee Area #3 | |
Rocha, Adam | Trustee Area #3 |
Freedman, Jon Eric | Trustee Area #1 | |
Nguyen, Richard | Trustee Area #1 | |
Crownover, Alan | Trustee Area #4 | |
Miller, Chris | Trustee Area #4 | |
Cohen, Danielle | Trustee Area #5 | |
Mills, Vivian | Trustee Area #5 |
Chiao, Ava | Vote for 3 | |
Liu, Jerry | Vote for 3 | |
Madhathil, Satheesh | Vote for 3 | |
Paul, Darcy August | Vote for 3 |
Chavez, Lorena | Vote for 3 | |
Herrera, J. Manuel | Vote for 3 | |
Le, Van | Vote for 3 | |
Pham, Peter | Vote for 3 |
Barousse, Jeremy | ||
Kelley, Alecia S. | ||
Corpus, Christopher | Vote for 3 | |
Hanson, Marisa | Vote for 3 | |
Pollett, Mary | Vote for 3 | |
Rose, Stan | Vote for 3 | |
Zito, Jim | Vote for 3 |
Balinton, Milan R. | ||
Cooper, Marc | ||
Lariz, Tammy | ||
Martinez, Manuel F. | ||
Rodriguez, Rudy J. | ||
Sanchez, Steven |
Arness, Andrew Aaron | ||
Kim, Rosa | ||
Kou, Stanley | ||
Nakano-Matsumoto, Naomi | ||
Price, Linda R. |
Farr, Sara | ||
Ivanovic, Vladimir | ||
Johnson, Bryan | ||
Sirkay, Vaishali "Shali" |
Chen, Steve | ||
Davies, Misty | ||
Guidry, David | ||
Miller, Chris | ||
Shultz, Alex |
Jung, Robert | ||
Nakka, Anu | ||
Norwood, Chris | ||
Viswanathan, Suraj "Sun" | ||
Yip-Chuan, Kelly |
Altman-Palm, Nancy | Trustee Area #1 | |
Sullivan, Wendy | Trustee Area #1 | |
Dill, James | Trustee Area #2 | |
Horner, John T. | Trustee Area #2 | |
Benevides, Armando B. | Trustee Area #3 | |
Delisle, Dennis Paul | Trustee Area #3 | |
Eves Knudsen, Terri L. | Trustee Area #3 | |
Gardiner, Pamela | Trustee Area #4 | |
Gittens, Carol | Trustee Area #4 |
Cornes, Thida | ||
Mark, Eric | ||
Ortiz, Esmeralda | ||
Tanner, Jacquie | ||
Titus-Zambre, Carrol Ann | ||
Vonnegut, Catherine |
Jaco, Taunya | Trustee Area #5 | |
Schlice, Robyn Lynette | Trustee Area #5 |
Kasolas-Jacobson, Katherine | ||
Limqueco, Lynn | ||
Lo, Renee | ||
Tang, Jeff |
Campos, Ingrid | ||
Chiu-Wang, Nicole | ||
Dharap, Shounak | ||
Segal, Shana |
Macias, Andres | Trustee Area #2 | |
Magaña, José | Trustee Area #2 |
Fairchild, Vickie | Trustee Area #3 | |
Toribio, Nestor | Trustee Area #3 | |
Ratermann, Andrew | Trustee Area #4 | |
Williams, Kimberley | Trustee Area #4 |
Billings, Sheila | ||
Evans, Douglas B. | ||
Rollins, Zoila Herrera | ||
Rossmeissl, Thomas E. |